Jack earned his A at Summer Nationals

Alek earned his A at Summer Nationals

05/19/2019 Manhattan Fencing Youth & Senior Foil Liberty Cup Y12 Women's Foil NR 12th of 18
Shim, Grace
05/12/2019 Fencers Club Junior Men's and Women's Epee Junior Women's Epee E1 1st of 14
Kim, Diane
04/28/2019 2nd Chamley-Watson Youth Foil Cup at Fencers Club Y10 Men's Foil NR 11th of 19
Cha, James
04/28/2019 2nd Chamley-Watson Youth Foil Cup at Fencers Club Y10 Women's Foil NR 5th of 10
Shim, Grace
04/28/2019 2nd Chamley-Watson Youth Foil Cup at Fencers Club Y12 Women's Foil NR 8th of 14
Shim, Grace
04/13/2019 Saturday - Hub City Foil Youth Y10-Y14 Y10 Mixed Foil NR 3rd of 11
Shim, Grace
03/31/2019 Fencers Club Senior Men's Epee Grand Prix IV Senior Men's Epee A2 8th of 33
Cha, Russell
01/13/2019 Brooklyn Fencing Jan Youth Foil Y10 Mixed Foil NR 15th of 22
Shim, Peter
01/13/2019 Brooklyn Fencing Jan Youth Foil Y8 Mixed Foil NR 3rd of 10
Shim, Peter
11/23/2018 New Jersey Division Junior Olympics Qualifier Junior Women's Epee NR 1st of 5
Lee, Olive
11/18/2018 Fencers Club Senior Men's Epee Grand Prix II Senior Men's Epee A2 5th of 27
Cha, Russell
10/28/2018 Fencers Club Senior Women's Epee Grand Prix II Women's Epee A1 18th of 21
Lee, Olive
10/28/2018 Great Pumpkin's Day Classic Y10 Mixed Foil NR 3rd of 5
Shim, Grace
10/28/2018 Great Pumpkin's Day Classic Y12 Mixed Foil NR 8th of 15
Shim, Grace
09/30/2018 Fencers Club Men's Epee Grand Prix I Men's Epee A2 36th of 59
Cha, Russell
09/23/2018 Fencers Club Women's Epee Grand Prix I Women's Epee A2 20th of 29
Lee, Olive
09/23/2018 Fencers Club Women's Epee Grand Prix I Women's Epee A2 21st of 29
Han, Jaewon
09/23/2018 Brooklyn Fencing Sept Youth Foil Y10 Mixed Foil NR 6th of 14
Shim, Peter
09/23/2018 Brooklyn Fencing Sept Youth Foil Y8 Mixed Foil NR 2nd of 8
Shim, Peter
   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9    [10] [20] [30] [40] [50] [60] [70] [80] [90] [100]  Next Page [Last Page (118)]
* (Or renewed.) Please note: Rating awards information may be incomplete for some tournaments.